Fiction Addiction (www.fiction-addiction.com) Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Elmore Leonard listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. LEONARD, ELMORE  BANDITS
Warner Books 1988 PAPERBACK Good.
Good. 1 or more bookstore stamps.
Price: 2.97 USD
See Full
Description
 2. LEONARD, ELMORE  BANDITS (HARDCOVER)
Arbor House 1987 Bookclub Edition. HARDCOVER Good in Very Good jacket.
Good in Very Good jacket. Spine cracked, leans. DJ back has 1/2-inch tear.
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 3. LEONARD, ELMORE  BE COOL
Dell 2000 PAPERBACK Good.
Good.
Price: 4.50 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 4. LEONARD, ELMORE  CUBA LIBRE
Dell 1999 PAPERBACK Good.
Good.
Price: 4.50 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 5. LEONARD, ELMORE  FREAKY DEAKY
Warner Books 1989 PAPERBACK Good.
Good. 1 or more bookstore stamps.
Price: 3.57 USD
See Full
Description
 6. LEONARD, ELMORE  GET SHORTY (ABRIDGED AUDIOBOOK) -- BARGAIN BOOK
Bantam AUDIOBOOK Very Good.
Very Good. Abridged. 2 cassettes. Performance by Joe Mantegna.
Price: 4.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. LEONARD, ELMORE  GLITZ
Warner Books 1986 PAPERBACK Poor.
Poor.
Price: 2.50 USD
See Full
Description
 8. LEONARD, ELMORE  GLITZ
William Morrow 1998 PAPERBACK Good.
Good.
Price: 7.20 USD
See Full
Description
 9. LEONARD, ELMORE  GLITZ
Warner Books 1986 PAPERBACK Good.
Good. 1 or more bookstore stamps.
Price: 2.50 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 10. LEONARD, ELMORE  GOLD COAST
Dell 1990 PAPERBACK Good.
Good. Corner ragged, edgewear. 1 or more bookstore stamps.
Price: 3.90 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 11. LEONARD, ELMORE  JACKIE BROWN
Dell 1998 PAPERBACK Very Good.
Very Good. Originally titled Rum Punch.
Price: 3.90 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 12. LEONARD, ELMORE  KILLSHOT
Warner Books 1990 PAPERBACK Good.
Good.
Price: 3.57 USD
See Full
Description
 13. LEONARD, ELMORE  KILLSHOT (HARDCOVER)
Arbor House 1989 Bookclub Edition. HARDCOVER Very Good in Good jacket.
Very Good in Good jacket. DJ has 1-inch tear, chipping.
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 14. LEONARD, ELMORE  LA BRAVA
Avon 1984 PAPERBACK Poor.
Poor. 1 or more bookstore stamps.
Price: 2.50 USD
See Full
Description
 15. LEONARD, ELMORE  MAXIMUM BOB (HARDCOVER)
Delacorte Press 1991 Bookclub Edition. HARDCOVER Very Good in Very Good jacket.
Very Good in Very Good jacket.
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 16. LEONARD, ELMORE  MR. PARADISE
Harper 2005 PAPERBACK Good.
Good.
Price: 4.79 USD
See Full
Description
 17. LEONARD, ELMORE  OUT OF SIGHT
Dell 1998 PAPERBACK Good.
Good. 1 or more bookstore stamps.
Price: 4.19 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 18. LEONARD, ELMORE  PAGAN BABIES
Harper 2002 PAPERBACK Very Good.
Very Good.
Price: 4.79 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 19. LEONARD, ELMORE  PRONTO
Dell 1995 PAPERBACK Good.
Good.
Price: 3.59 USD
See Full
Description
 20. LEONARD, ELMORE  PRONTO
Delacorte Press 1993 First Edition. HARDCOVER Good in Good jacket.
Good in Good jacket. Remainder mark.
Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Ellis PetersEmilie Richards >>>


Try these sites for other Elmore Leonard Listings

Adinfinitumbooks.com
Cornwalldiscountbooks.com
Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
Anoldbooklook.com
Monarchbooksusa.com
Braintreeusedbooks.com
Curiocornerbooks.com
Hookedonhistory.com
Sweetbeagle.com
Discoverbooksonline.com
Bookfinders.org
Junebugbookstore.com
3sacharm.com
Butterflybookcompany.com
Wondrousbooks.com
Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Onepricebooks.net
Alanderbooks.com
Finaldraftbooks.com
Sagebks.com
Ayerego.com
Countlesspages.com
Harpoonbooks.com
Rarebookcellar.com
Fortloganbooks.com
Danielsbooks.com
Author-author.net
Woodensoldierbooks.com
Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Pforpaperback.com
Logonbooks.com
Ravenroostbooks.com
Lexybooks.com
Prendibooks.com
Booksontheblvd.com
Monkeyread.com
Dapilade.com
Altairbooks.com
Mcdowellsemporium.com
Postmortembooks.com
Centralbooksource.net
Pagemaster-books.com
Kingchampbooks.com
Flyingelfbooks.com
Readingmore.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions