Fiction Addiction 

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Certificates
Need a gift for an avid reader?


 

Sponsored Links:

Geo Holiday


Please Note:

Cover pictures are usually generic examples and do not necessarily indicate condition.

If ordering multiple used copies of a title, condition description may not apply to all copies. Email us at info@fiction-addiction.com if you need more detailed description information.




Book Communities

Global Book Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 

TRIPP, VALERIE Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 TRIPP, VALERIE BRAVE EMILY (AMERICAN GIRL)
American Girl Publishing Inc. 2006 1593692102 / 9781593692100 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
American Girl Publishing Inc. 1/1/2006. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 4.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 TRIPP, VALERIE FELICITY LEARNS A LESSON: A SCHOOL STORY (AMERICAN GIRLS 1774, NO 2)
Scholastic Inc. 1992 0590459872 / 9780590459877 PAPERBACK Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 10/1/1992. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 TRIPP, VALERIE FELICITY SAVES THE DAY (AMERICAN GIRLS 1774, NO 5)
Pleasant Company 1992 1562470345 / 9781562470340 PAPERBACK Fair. 
Pleasant Company 1/1/1992. Used paperback. Fair. 
Price: 4.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 TRIPP, VALERIE FELICITY'S SURPRISE: A CHRISTMAS STORY (AMERICAN GIRLS 1774, NO 3)
Pleasant Company 1991 1562470108 / 9781562470104 PAPERBACK Good. 
Pleasant Company 9/1/1991. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 TRIPP, VALERIE HAPPY BIRTHDAY, FELICITY!: A SPRINGTIME STORY (AMERICAN GIRLS 1774, 4)
Pleasant Company 1992 1562470310 / 9781562470319 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Pleasant Company 6/1/1992. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 4.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 TRIPP, VALERIE MEET FELICITY: AN AMERICAN GIRL: 1774 (AMERICAN GIRLS COLLECTION, BOOK 1)
American Girl Publishing Inc. 1991 1562470043 / 9781562470043 PAPERBACK Near Fine. 
American Girl Publishing Inc. 9/1/1991. Used paperback. Near Fine. Published 2000. Illustrations by Dan Andreasen. 
Price: 4.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 TRIPP, VALERIE MEET JOSEFINA (AMERICAN GIRLS 1824, NO 1)
0590004735 / 9780590004732 PAPERBACK Fair. 
/ /. Used paperback. Fair. 
Price: 4.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 TRIPP, VALERIE MOLLY AND THE MOVIE STAR (AMERICAN GIRLS SHORT STORIES)
Pleasant Company 2000 1584850361 / 9781584850366 First Edition. HARDCOVER Fine /No jacket. 
Pleasant Company 1/1/2000. Used hardcover. First Edition. Fine /No jacket. 
Price: 2.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 TRIPP, VALERIE MOLLY'S PUPPY TALE (AMERICAN GIRLS SHORT STORIES)
Pleasant Company 2003 1584856955 / 9781584856955 HARDCOVER Near Fine /No jacket. 
Pleasant Company 3/1/2003. Used hardcover. Near Fine /No jacket. 
Price: 2.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 TRIPP, VALERIE NELLIE'S PROMISE (AMERICAN GIRLS 1906)
Pleasant Company 2004 1584858907 / 9781584858904 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Pleasant Company 1/1/2004. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 4.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


TRIPP, VALERIE on 50000books.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Ahabbooks.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Argosybooks.ca
TRIPP, VALERIE on Aziomedia.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Beaglebooks.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Bestbargainbook.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Booksinrockford.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Booksr4u.net
TRIPP, VALERIE on Botanicalbay.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Bpcbooks.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Bunkersbooks.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Buybookstoday.net
TRIPP, VALERIE on Cerebraldeli.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Confettibooks.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Cozybookcellar.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Cupboardmaker.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Easychairbooks.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Goodwillbooks.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Greatlakesbooks.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Heirloombookstore.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Horsebooksplus.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Kjcactus.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Marchhousebooks.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Mediabusterbooks.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Montclairbookcenter.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Mybookstorename.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Mysterymikes.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Oldkidsbooks.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Pagemaster-books.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Pbkpalace.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Pennysbooks.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Sagebks.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Sandyaco.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Second-chance-books.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Starrcatbooks.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Tarmans.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Thebookmiester.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Thebookscene.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Thepaperbackexchange.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Theshelfbookshop.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Twiceisniceonline.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Vintage-books.com
TRIPP, VALERIE on Wintertimebooks.com

Home | About Us/Store Hours | Author Pseudonyms | Contact Us | Links | Privacy Policy | Store Policies

Fiction Addiction - 1020A Woodruff Rd., Greenville, SC 29607 - P:864-675-0540


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fiction-addiction.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com