Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Certificates
Need a gift for an avid reader?


 

Sponsored Links

Book Publishers. Get published faster than you could imagine!

Book Clubs. Find the best new books with BOMC2 Book Club. Each book is only $9.95 and your first title is free.


Please Note:

Cover pictures are usually generic examples and do not necessarily indicate condition.

If ordering multiple used copies of a title, condition description may not apply to all copies. Email us at fictionaddiction@juno.com if you need more detailed description information.




Book Communities

Global Book Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 

SHINN, SHARON Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 SHINN, SHARON ALLELUIA FILES (SAMARIA, NO 3)
Ace Books 1999 0441006205 / 9780441006205 PAPERBACK Good. 
Ace Books 5/1/1999. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 SHINN, SHARON ARCHANGEL (SAMARIA, NO 1)
Ace Books 1997 0441004326 / 9780441004324 PAPERBACK Fair. 
Ace Books 4/1/1997. Used paperback. Fair. 
Price: 3.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 SHINN, SHARON DARK MOON DEFENDER (TWELVE HOUSES, NO 3)
Ace Books 2007 0441015379 / 9780441015375 PAPERBACK Brand New. 
Ace Books 9/25/2007. New paperback. Brand New. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 SHINN, SHARON HEART OF GOLD
Ace Books 2001 0441008216 / 9780441008216 First paperback printing. PAPERBACK Good. 
Ace Books 4/1/2001. Used paperback. First paperback printing. Good. c2000. Corner creases, uncreased spine. lt edgewear. 
Price: 4.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 SHINN, SHARON JOVAH'S ANGEL (SAMARIA, NO 2)
Ace Books 1998 0441005195 / 9780441005192 PAPERBACK Good. 
Ace Books 4/1/1998. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 SHINN, SHARON MYSTIC RIDER (TWELVE HOUSES, NO 1)
Ace Books 2006 0441013031 / 9780441013036 PAPERBACK Brand New. 
Ace Books 3/1/2006. New paperback. Brand New. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 SHINN, SHARON MYSTIC RIDER (TWELVE HOUSES, NO 1)
Ace Books 2006 0441013031 / 9780441013036 PAPERBACK Near Fine. 
Ace Books 3/1/2006. Used paperback. Near Fine. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 SHINN, SHARON THIRTEENTH HOUSE (TWELVE HOUSES, NO 2)
Ace Books 2007 0441014143 / 9780441014149 PAPERBACK Near Fine. 
Ace Books 2/27/2007. Used paperback. Near Fine. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


SHINN, SHARON on Abooktrader.com
SHINN, SHARON on Ahabbooks.com
SHINN, SHARON on Aziomedia.com
SHINN, SHARON on Bambooks.biz
SHINN, SHARON on Bbrownandassoc.net
SHINN, SHARON on Beaglebooks.com
SHINN, SHARON on Bestbargainbook.com
SHINN, SHARON on Book-zombies.com
SHINN, SHARON on Bookbrothers.net
SHINN, SHARON on Booksliquidation.com
SHINN, SHARON on Bunkersbooks.com
SHINN, SHARON on Callseller.com
SHINN, SHARON on Covertocoverbooks.ca
SHINN, SHARON on Cozybookcellar.com
SHINN, SHARON on Darkhollowbooks.com
SHINN, SHARON on Dustjacket.ca
SHINN, SHARON on Fantasticplanetbooks.info
SHINN, SHARON on Grendelbooks.com
SHINN, SHARON on Hawkbooks.com
SHINN, SHARON on Kaisbooks.com
SHINN, SHARON on Kjcactus.com
SHINN, SHARON on Kovachbooks.com
SHINN, SHARON on Madamebutterflybooks.com
SHINN, SHARON on Mistymorninbooks.com
SHINN, SHARON on Monarchbooksusa.com
SHINN, SHARON on Montclairbookcenter.com
SHINN, SHARON on Mybookstorename.com
SHINN, SHARON on Mysteryandimagination.com
SHINN, SHARON on Patcat.net
SHINN, SHARON on Pforpaperback.com
SHINN, SHARON on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
SHINN, SHARON on Rosesarereadbooks.com
SHINN, SHARON on Scifietc.com
SHINN, SHARON on Second-chance-books.com
SHINN, SHARON on Sffbooks.com
SHINN, SHARON on Stealthesebooks.com
SHINN, SHARON on Talesandtea.com
SHINN, SHARON on Thebookscene.com
SHINN, SHARON on Thebooksend.com
SHINN, SHARON on Thebookshop.com
SHINN, SHARON on Thepaperbackexchange.com
SHINN, SHARON on Tracybooks.com
SHINN, SHARON on Villagebooksellers.com
SHINN, SHARON on Vintage-books.com
SHINN, SHARON on Yesterdaysmuse.com

Home | About Us/Store Hours | Author Pseudonyms | Contact Us | Links | Privacy Policy | Store Policies

Fiction Addiction - 3795 E. North St, Ste 9, Greenville, SC 29615 - P:864-609-9394
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to fictionaddiction@juno.com
Copyright©2008. All Rights Reserved.