Fiction Addiction 

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Certificates
Need a gift for an avid reader?


 

Sponsored Links:

Geo Holiday


Please Note:

Cover pictures are usually generic examples and do not necessarily indicate condition.

If ordering multiple used copies of a title, condition description may not apply to all copies. Email us at info@fiction-addiction.com if you need more detailed description information.




Book Communities

Global Book Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 

KING, STEPHEN Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 KING, STEPHEN 1408: EVERYTHING'S EVENTUAL: 14 DARK TALES
Pocket 2003 1416552138 / 9781416552130 PAPERBACK Good. 
Pocket 1/1/2003. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 KING, STEPHEN BAG OF BONES
Pocket 1999 067102423X / 9780671024239 PAPERBACK Good. 
Pocket 6/1/1999. Used paperback. Good. Bram Stoker Award Winner for Best Novel. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 KING, STEPHEN BAG OF BONES
Scribner 1998 0684853507 / 9780684853505 First Edition. HARDCOVER Good in Good jacket. 
Scribner 1/1/1998. Used hardcover. First Edition. Good in Good jacket. Bram Stoker Award Winner for Best Novel. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 KING, STEPHEN CARRIE
Signet 1975 0451111494 / 9780451111494 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Signet 1/1/1975. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 KING, STEPHEN CELL
Scribner 2006 0743292332 / 9780743292337 First Edition. HARDCOVER Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
Scribner 1/1/2006. Used hardcover. First Edition. Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 KING, STEPHEN CELL
Pocket 2006 1416524517 / 9781416524519 PAPERBACK Good. 
Pocket 12/1/2006. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 KING, STEPHEN CHRISTINE
Signet 1983 0451128389 / 9780451128386 PAPERBACK Good. 
Signet 12/1/1983. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 KING, STEPHEN CUJO
Signet 1982 0451161351 / 9780451161352 PAPERBACK Near Fine. 
Signet 8/1/1982. Used paperback. Near Fine. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 KING, STEPHEN DARK HALF
The Viking Press 1989 067082982X / 9780670829828 First Edition. HARDCOVER Good in Fair jacket. 
The Viking Press 1/1/1989. Used hardcover. First Edition. Good in Fair jacket. DJ laminate peeling. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 KING, STEPHEN DARK HALF
Signet 1990 0451167317 / 9780451167316 PAPERBACK Good. 
Signet 10/1/1990. Used paperback. Good. 1 or more bookstore stamps. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 KING, STEPHEN DARK TOWER (DARK TOWER, BOOK 7)
Scribner 2005 0743254562 / 9780743254564 Bookclub Edition. PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scribner 11/1/2005. Used paperback. Bookclub Edition. Very Good. Illustrated by Michael Whelan. 
Price: 11.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 KING, STEPHEN DEAD ZONE
Signet 1980 0451139720 / 9780451139726 PAPERBACK Good. 
Signet 8/1/1980. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 KING, STEPHEN DESPERATION
Signet 1997 0451188462 / 9780451188465 PAPERBACK Good. 
Signet 8/1/1997. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 KING, STEPHEN DOLAN'S CADILLAC AND OTHER STORIES (CD AUDIOBOOK)
Simon & Schuster Audio 2009 0743598202 / 9780743598200 AUDIOCD Fine. 
Simon & Schuster Audio 6/1/2009. Used CD audiobook. Fine. An adaptation of Nightmares & Dreamscapes. 5 CDs. Read by Tim Curry, Rob Lowe, Yeardly Smith, and Whoopi Goldberg. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 KING, STEPHEN DOLORES CLAIBORNE
Signet 1996 0451177096 / 9780451177094 PAPERBACK Poor. 
Signet 5/1/1996. Used paperback. Poor. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 KING, STEPHEN DOLORES CLAIBORNE -- BARGAIN BOOK
The Viking Press 1993 0670844527 / 9780670844524 First Edition. HARDCOVER Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
The Viking Press 1/1/1993. Used hardcover. First Edition. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Previous owner's name. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 KING, STEPHEN DRAWING OF THE THREE (DARK TOWER, NO 2)
Signet 2003 0451210859 / 9780451210852 PAPERBACK . 
Signet 8/1/2003. New paperback. With a new introduction by the author. 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 KING, STEPHEN DREAMCATCHER
Pocket 2001 074343627X / 9780743436274 PAPERBACK Good. 
Pocket 12/1/2001. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 KING, STEPHEN DUMA KEY
Pocket 2008 1416552960 / 9781416552963 PAPERBACK Fine. 
Pocket 10/21/2008. Used paperback. Fine. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 KING, STEPHEN EVERYTHING'S EVENTUAL: 14 DARK TALES
Pocket 2002 0743457358 / 9780743457354 PAPERBACK Good. 
Pocket 12/30/2002. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


KING, STEPHEN on 50000books.com
KING, STEPHEN on Abooklegacy.com
KING, STEPHEN on Adinfinitumbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Areaderscorner.com
KING, STEPHEN on Ayerego.com
KING, STEPHEN on Booksinbulgaria.com
KING, STEPHEN on Booksontheblvd.com
KING, STEPHEN on Braintreeusedbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Centralbooksource.net
KING, STEPHEN on Countlesspages.com
KING, STEPHEN on Darkhollowbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
KING, STEPHEN on Edconroybooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Flyingelfbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Gibbsbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Hookedonhistory.com
KING, STEPHEN on Kingchampbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Lanesbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Logonbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Magiccarpetbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Mcdowellsemporium.com
KING, STEPHEN on Monarchbooksusa.com
KING, STEPHEN on Monkeyread.com
KING, STEPHEN on Mybookstorename.com
KING, STEPHEN on Nooksofbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Nowandthenbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Pagemaster-books.com
KING, STEPHEN on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
KING, STEPHEN on Patcat.net
KING, STEPHEN on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Postmortembooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Rarebookcellar.com
KING, STEPHEN on Ravenroostbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Reading-well.com
KING, STEPHEN on Sagebks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Second-chance-books.com
KING, STEPHEN on Sweetbeagle.com
KING, STEPHEN on Thebookquest.com
KING, STEPHEN on Thepaperbackexchange.com
KING, STEPHEN on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
KING, STEPHEN on Txstarbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Waywardbooksonline.com
KING, STEPHEN on Whiteunicornbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Wondrousbooks.com
KING, STEPHEN on Woodensoldierbooks.com

Home | About Us/Store Hours | Author Pseudonyms | Contact Us | Links | Privacy Policy | Store Policies

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fiction-addiction.com

copyright 2010 by Fiction Addiction LLC - 1020A Woodruff Rd., Greenville, SC 29607 - P:864-675-0540

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com