Follow Me on Pinterest
http://www.buttonshut.com/
http://www.buttonshut.com/
Fiction Addiction
       Sign up for our Email Newsletter 
    


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Certificates

 

Sponsored Links:

Follow through the adventures of nine extraordinary teens in I Am Number Four, the latest masterpiece from sci-fi novelist Pittacus Lore.

 


 

Please Note:

Cover pictures are usually generic examples and do not necessarily indicate condition.

If ordering multiple used copies of a title, condition description may not apply to all copies. Email us at info@fiction-addiction.com if you need more detailed description information.



 

BuySC logo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 

PATTERSON, JAMES Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 PATTERSON, JAMES 11TH HOUR (WOMEN'S MURDER CLUB, NO 11)
Little, Brown and Company 2012 0316097497 / 9780316097499 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Little, Brown and Company 5/7/2012. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 27.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 PATTERSON, JAMES 9TH JUDGMENT (WOMEN'S MURDER CLUB, NO 9)
Grand Central Publishing 2012 0446565660 / 9780446565660 PAPERBACK . 
Grand Central Publishing 1/31/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 PATTERSON, JAMES 9TH JUDGMENT (WOMEN'S MURDER CLUB, NO 9)
Little, Brown and Company 2010 0316036277 / 9780316036276 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER Good in Good jacket. 
Little, Brown and Company 4/26/2010. Used hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Good in Good jacket. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 PATTERSON, JAMES ANGEL (MAXIMUM RIDE, NO 7)
Little, Brown and Company 2012 0316038326 / 9780316038324 PAPERBACK . 
Little, Brown and Company 2/7/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 PATTERSON, JAMES BEACH ROAD (LARGE PRINT)
Doubleday 2006 0739467409 / 9780739467404 Bookclub Edition. HARDCOVER Very Good in Good jacket. 
Doubleday 1/1/2006. Used hardcover. Bookclub Edition. Very Good in Good jacket. Large print edition. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 PATTERSON, JAMES CHRISTMAS WEDDING
Little, Brown and Company 2011 031609739X / 9780316097390 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Little, Brown and Company 10/17/2011. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 25.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 PATTERSON, JAMES CROSS FIRE (ALEX CROSS, NO 17)
Little, Brown and Company 2010 031603617X / 9780316036177 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
Little, Brown and Company 11/15/2010. Used hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 PATTERSON, JAMES CROSS FIRE (ALEX CROSS, NO 17)
Vision 2011 0446574716 / 9780446574716 PAPERBACK . 
Vision 10/1/2011. New paperback. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 PATTERSON, JAMES DANGEROUS DAYS OF DANIEL X (DANIEL X, NO. 1)
Hachette Book Group 2009 0446509132 / 9780446509138 PAPERBACK Good. 
Hachette Book Group 7/1/2009. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 PATTERSON, JAMES DOUBLE CROSS (ALEX CROSS, NO 13)
Vision 2008 0446198986 / 9780446198981 PAPERBACK Good. 
Vision 10/1/2008. Used paperback. Good. Spine creases, 1/4-inch cover tear. Alex Cross rejoins the police force to face the most diabolical villain he's ever encountered--a serial killer with a hunger for mega-celebrity. It becomes clear to Alex taht he's after a genuis of terror who has Washington, D.C. on a string. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 PATTERSON, JAMES FANG (MAXIMUM RIDE, NO 6)
Little, Brown and Company 2011 0316038318 / 9780316038317 PAPERBACK . 
Little, Brown and Company 1/4/2011. New paperback. 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 PATTERSON, JAMES FANG (MAXIMUM RIDE, NO 6)
Little, Brown and Company 2010 0316036196 / 9780316036191 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
Little, Brown and Company 3/15/2010. Used hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 PATTERSON, JAMES GAME OVER (DANIEL X, NO 4)
Little, Brown and Company 2011 0316101788 / 9780316101783 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Little, Brown and Company 9/19/2011. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 16.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 PATTERSON, JAMES GUILTY WIVES
Little, Brown and Company 2012 031609756X / 9780316097567 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Little, Brown and Company 3/26/2012. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. Co-written by David Ellis. 
Price: 27.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 PATTERSON, JAMES HONEYMOON
Warner Books 2007 0446613371 / 9780446613378 PAPERBACK Good. 
Warner Books 1/1/2007. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 PATTERSON, JAMES I, ALEX CROSS (ALEX CROSS, NO 16)
Little, Brown and Company 2009 0316018783 / 9780316018784 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
Little, Brown and Company 11/16/2009. Used hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 PATTERSON, JAMES JUDGE & JURY
Little, Brown and Company 2006 0316013935 / 9780316013932 Bookclub Edition. HARDCOVER Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
Little, Brown and Company 7/1/2006. Used hardcover. Bookclub Edition. Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 PATTERSON, JAMES KILL ALEX CROSS (ALEX CROSS, NO 18)
Little, Brown and Company 2011 0316198730 / 9780316198738 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
Little, Brown and Company 11/14/2011. Used hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 PATTERSON, JAMES KILL ALEX CROSS (ALEX CROSS, NO 18)
Grand Central Publishing 2012 1455510203 / 9781455510207 PAPERBACK . 
Grand Central Publishing 5/22/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 PATTERSON, JAMES KISS THE GIRLS (ALEX CROSS, NO 2)
Little, Brown and Company 1995 0316693707 / 9780316693707 Bookclub Edition. HARDCOVER Fine in Fine jacket. 
Little, Brown and Company 1/1/1995. Used hardcover. Bookclub Edition. Fine in Fine jacket. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


PATTERSON, JAMES on 50000books.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Adinfinitumbooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Ahabbooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Ayerego.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Booksets.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Booksr4u.net
PATTERSON, JAMES on Braintreeusedbooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Brickroadbooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Coasbooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Doullbooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Dustjacket.ca
PATTERSON, JAMES on Easychairbooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Edconroybooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Flyingelfbooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Foxfirebooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Heirloombookstore.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Hookedonhistory.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Infinitybooksjapan.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Kathmandubooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Logonbooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Mysteryandimagination.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Oldvillagebookshop.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Pagemaster-books.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Patcat.net
PATTERSON, JAMES on Pbobooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Rarebookcellar.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Ravenroostbooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Ravenwoodbooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Rileybooks.co.uk
PATTERSON, JAMES on Riversedgebooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Rodneysbookstore.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Second-chance-books.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Star-dot-star.net
PATTERSON, JAMES on Themissingvolume.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Thethreemonkeysbooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
PATTERSON, JAMES on Vagabondbooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Vintagebooks.com.au
PATTERSON, JAMES on Waverlybooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Waywardbooksonline.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Whiteunicornbooks.com
PATTERSON, JAMES on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk

 

Sponsored content:
                               

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fiction-addiction.com

copyright 2010 by Fiction Addiction LLC - 1020A Woodruff Rd., Greenville, SC 29607 - P:864-675-0540

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie