|
|
PATTERSON, JAMES ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
PATTERSON, JAMES CHRISTMAS WEDDING Little, Brown and Company 2011 031609739X / 9780316097390 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. Little, Brown and Company 10/17/2011. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. Price:
25.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
PATTERSON, JAMES CROSS FIRE (ALEX CROSS, NO 17) Little, Brown and Company 2010 031603617X / 9780316036177 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER Very Good in Very Good jacket. Little, Brown and Company 11/15/2010. Used hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
PATTERSON, JAMES DOUBLE CROSS (ALEX CROSS, NO 13) Vision 2008 0446198986 / 9780446198981 PAPERBACK Good. Vision 10/1/2008. Used paperback. Good. Spine creases, 1/4-inch cover tear. Alex Cross rejoins the police force to face the most diabolical villain he's ever encountered--a serial killer with a hunger for mega-celebrity. It becomes clear to Alex taht he's after a genuis of terror who has Washington, D.C. on a string. Price:
5.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
PATTERSON, JAMES FANG (MAXIMUM RIDE, NO 6) Little, Brown and Company 2010 0316036196 / 9780316036191 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Little, Brown and Company 3/15/2010. Used hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
PATTERSON, JAMES GUILTY WIVES Little, Brown and Company 2012 031609756X / 9780316097567 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. Little, Brown and Company 3/26/2012. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. Co-written by David Ellis. Price:
27.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
PATTERSON, JAMES JUDGE & JURY Little, Brown and Company 2006 0316013935 / 9780316013932 Bookclub Edition. HARDCOVER Very Good in Very Good jacket. Little, Brown and Company 7/1/2006. Used hardcover. Bookclub Edition. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PATTERSON, JAMES on 50000books.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Adinfinitumbooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Ahabbooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Ayerego.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Booksets.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Booksr4u.net PATTERSON, JAMES on Braintreeusedbooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Brickroadbooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Coasbooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Doullbooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Dustjacket.ca PATTERSON, JAMES on Easychairbooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Edconroybooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Flyingelfbooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Foxfirebooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
| PATTERSON, JAMES on Heirloombookstore.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Hookedonhistory.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Infinitybooksjapan.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Kathmandubooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Logonbooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Mysteryandimagination.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Oldvillagebookshop.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Pagemaster-books.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Patcat.net PATTERSON, JAMES on Pbobooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Pomfretstreetbooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Rarebookcellar.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Ravenroostbooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Ravenwoodbooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Rileybooks.co.uk
| PATTERSON, JAMES on Riversedgebooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Rodneysbookstore.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Second-chance-books.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Star-dot-star.net PATTERSON, JAMES on Themissingvolume.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Thethreemonkeysbooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Turtlecreekbooks.ca PATTERSON, JAMES on Vagabondbooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Vintagebooks.com.au PATTERSON, JAMES on Waverlybooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Waywardbooksonline.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Whiteunicornbooks.com PATTERSON, JAMES on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|