Fiction Addiction 

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Certificates
Need a gift for an avid reader?


 

Sponsored Links:

Geo Holiday


Please Note:

Cover pictures are usually generic examples and do not necessarily indicate condition.

If ordering multiple used copies of a title, condition description may not apply to all copies. Email us at info@fiction-addiction.com if you need more detailed description information.




Book Communities

Global Book Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 

DUNCAN, LOIS Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 DUNCAN, LOIS DOWN A DARK HALL -- BARGAIN BOOK
Laurel-Leaf 1990 0440918057 / 9780440918059 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Laurel-Leaf 10/1/1990. Used paperback. Very Good. Name written inside. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 DUNCAN, LOIS I KNOW WHAT YOU DID LAST SUMMER
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 1999 0440228441 / 9780440228448 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 7/1/1999. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 3.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 DUNCAN, LOIS KILLING MR. GRIFFIN
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 1990 0440945151 / 9780440945154 PAPERBACK Poor. 
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 9/1/1990. Used paperback. Poor. 
Price: 2.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 DUNCAN, LOIS KILLING MR. GRIFFIN
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 1990 0440945151 / 9780440945154 PAPERBACK Good. 
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 9/1/1990. Used paperback. Good. 1 or more bookstore stamps. 
Price: 2.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 DUNCAN, LOIS LOCKED IN TIME -- BARGAIN BOOK
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 1991 0440949424 / 9780440949428 PAPERBACK Fair. 
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 8/1/1991. Used paperback. Fair. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 DUNCAN, LOIS NEWS FOR DOGS (HOTEL FOR DOGS, NO 2)
Scholastic Inc. 2009 0545108535 / 9780545108539 First Edition. HARDCOVER Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
Scholastic Inc. 4/15/2009. Used hardcover. First Edition. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
Price: 10.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 DUNCAN, LOIS WHO KILLED MY DAUGHTER?
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 1994 0440213428 / 9780440213420 PAPERBACK Good. 
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 3/1/1994. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


DUNCAN, LOIS on Ahabbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Aziomedia.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Bachtobooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Bookcollector.net
DUNCAN, LOIS on Bookmarcsonline.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Booksbythesea.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Bookshopbaltimore.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Booksr4u.net
DUNCAN, LOIS on Brookingsbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Centralbooksource.net
DUNCAN, LOIS on Cerebraldeli.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Childhoodbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Covertocoverbooks.ca
DUNCAN, LOIS on Cozybookcellar.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Cupboardmaker.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Dauntlessbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Easychairbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Edconroybooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Ellwoodbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Film-tvtieins.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Goodwillbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Grendelbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Horsebooksplus.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Johnmurraysbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Jondalbook.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Kavbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Maplehillbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Montclairbookcenter.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Mountainlaurelbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Mybookstorename.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Oldgrowthbooks.net
DUNCAN, LOIS on Oldranchbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Orphanedbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Pagemaster-books.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Pellabooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Pennysbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Rileybooks.co.uk
DUNCAN, LOIS on Ryanbooksnyc.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Second-chance-books.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Thebookbarn.net
DUNCAN, LOIS on Thebookquest.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Thepaperbackexchange.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Windyhillbooks.com
DUNCAN, LOIS on Wintertimebooks.com

Home | About Us/Store Hours | Author Pseudonyms | Contact Us | Links | Privacy Policy | Store Policies

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fiction-addiction.com

copyright 2010 by Fiction Addiction LLC - 1020A Woodruff Rd., Greenville, SC 29607 - P:864-675-0540

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com