Fiction Addiction 

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Certificates
Need a gift for an avid reader?


 

Sponsored Links:

Geo Holiday


Please Note:

Cover pictures are usually generic examples and do not necessarily indicate condition.

If ordering multiple used copies of a title, condition description may not apply to all copies. Email us at info@fiction-addiction.com if you need more detailed description information.




Book Communities

Global Book Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 

DIXON, FRANKLIN W. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 DIXON, FRANKLIN W. CLUE OF THE HISSING SERPENT (HARDY BOYS, NO 53)
Grosset & Dunlap 2001 044808953X / 9780448089539 HARDCOVER Near Fine /No jacket. 
Grosset & Dunlap 1/1/2001. Used hardcover. Near Fine /No jacket. 
Price: 4.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 DIXON, FRANKLIN W. COLD SWEAT (HARDY BOYS CASEFILES, NO 63)
Archway Paperbacks 1992 0671730991 / 9780671730994 PAPERBACK Good. 
Archway Paperbacks 5/1/1992. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 DIXON, FRANKLIN W. GREAT AIRPORT MYSTERY (HARDY BOYS, NO 9) -- BARGAIN BOOK
Grosset & Dunlap 2000 0448089092 / 9780448089096 HARDCOVER Very Good /No jacket. 
Grosset & Dunlap 1/1/2000. Used hardcover. Very Good /No jacket. Gift inscription. Price marked out. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 DIXON, FRANKLIN W. HOUSE ON THE CLIFF (HARDY BOYS, NO 2)
Grosset & Dunlap 1992 0448089025 / 9780448089027 HARDCOVER Good /No jacket. 
Grosset & Dunlap 1/1/1992. Used hardcover. Good /No jacket. 
Price: 4.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 DIXON, FRANKLIN W. HOUSE ON THE CLIFF (HARDY BOYS, NO 2)
Grosset & Dunlap 2003 0448089025 / 9780448089027 HARDCOVER Very Good /No jacket. 
Grosset & Dunlap 1/1/2003. Used hardcover. Very Good /No jacket. 
Price: 4.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 DIXON, FRANKLIN W. MASKED MONKEY (HARDY BOYS, NO 51)
Grosset & Dunlap 1972 0448089513 / 9780448089515 HARDCOVER Good /No jacket. 
Grosset & Dunlap 1/1/1972. Used hardcover. Good /No jacket. 
Price: 4.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 DIXON, FRANKLIN W. MYSTERY OF CABIN ISLAND (HARDY BOYS, NO 8)
Grosset & Dunlap 2001 0448089084 / 9780448089089 HARDCOVER Fine /No jacket. 
Grosset & Dunlap 1/1/2001. Used hardcover. Fine /No jacket. 
Price: 4.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 DIXON, FRANKLIN W. SECRET OF THE CAVES (HARDY BOYS, NO 7)
Grosset & Dunlap 2001 0448089076 / 9780448089072 HARDCOVER Fine /No jacket. 
Grosset & Dunlap 1/1/2001. Used hardcover. Fine /No jacket. 
Price: 4.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 DIXON, FRANKLIN W. SECRET OF THE OLD MILL (HARDY BOYS, NO 3)
Grosset & Dunlap 1962 0448089033 / 9780448089034 HARDCOVER Good /No jacket. 
Grosset & Dunlap 1/1/1962. Used hardcover. Good /No jacket. Matte cover with blue spine & back. 
Price: 4.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 DIXON, FRANKLIN W. SHORT-WAVE MYSTERY (HARDY BOYS, NO 24)
Grosset & Dunlap 1999 0448089246 / 9780448089249 HARDCOVER Near Fine /No jacket. 
Grosset & Dunlap 1/1/1999. Used hardcover. Near Fine /No jacket. 
Price: 4.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 DIXON, FRANKLIN W. TOWER TREASURE / HOUSE ON THE CLIFF (HARDY BOYS, NOS 1-2)
Grosset & Dunlap 1997 0448089645 / 9780448089645 HARDCOVER Very Good /No jacket. 
Grosset & Dunlap 1/1/1997. Used hardcover. Very Good /No jacket. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 DIXON, FRANKLIN W. WHAT HAPPENED AT MIDNIGHT (HARDY BOYS, NO 10)
Grosset & Dunlap 2000 0448089106 / 9780448089102 HARDCOVER Fine /No jacket. 
Grosset & Dunlap 1/1/2000. Used hardcover. Fine /No jacket. 
Price: 4.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 DIXON, FRANKLIN W. WHILE THE CLOCK TICKED (HARDY BOYS, NO 11)
Grosset & Dunlap 2000 0448089114 / 9780448089119 HARDCOVER Near Fine /No jacket. 
Grosset & Dunlap 1/1/2000. Used hardcover. Near Fine /No jacket. 
Price: 4.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Abooklegacy.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Ahabbooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Applebybooks.net
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Ayerego.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Aziomedia.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Bookcollector.net
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Bookmaven.net
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Booksinbulgaria.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Booksmaps.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Booksontheblvd.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Capricornbooks.ca
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Catharpin.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Centralbooksource.net
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Confettibooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Curiocornerbooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Dustjacket.ca
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Eternallythankfulbooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Flyingelfbooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Genesbooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Gillianjamesbooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Greatlakesbooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Kellerbooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Kensvideo.net
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Logonbooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Marshwigglebooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Mysteryandimagination.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Nowandthenbooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Pagemaster-books.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Pinaclebooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Poormansbooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Rarebookcellar.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Reading-well.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Rileybooks.co.uk
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Second-chance-books.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Thebookquest.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Theshelfbookshop.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Tiberbooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Vintagebooks.com.au
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Wondrousbooks.com
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. on Woodensoldierbooks.com

Home | About Us/Store Hours | Author Pseudonyms | Contact Us | Links | Privacy Policy | Store Policies

Fiction Addiction - 1020A Woodruff Rd., Greenville, SC 29607 - P:864-675-0540


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fiction-addiction.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com