Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Certificates
Need a gift for an avid reader?


 

Sponsored Links

Book Publishers. Get published faster than you could imagine!

Wooden Beds - Check out our selection of wooden beds that suits all styles of interior from traditional to Contemporary.

Luxury Mattress - Designed to pamper, by conforming to the unique shape of your body and cradling you while you sleep.


Please Note:

Cover pictures are usually generic examples and do not necessarily indicate condition.

If ordering multiple used copies of a title, condition description may not apply to all copies. Email us at fictionaddiction@juno.com if you need more detailed description information.




Book Communities

Global Book Town

 

 

 

 
 
 

APPLEGATE, K.A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 APPLEGATE, K.A. ALIEN (ANIMORPHS, NO 8)
Scholastic Inc. 1997 0590997289 / 9780590997287 PAPERBACK Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 7/1/1997. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 APPLEGATE, K.A. ANDROID (ANIMORPHS, NO 10)
Scholastic Inc. 1997 0590997300 / 9780590997300 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 9/1/1997. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 APPLEGATE, K.A. ARRIVAL (ANIMORPHS, NO 38)
Scholastic Inc. 2000 043910677X / 9780439106771 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 2/1/2000. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 APPLEGATE, K.A. ATTACK (ANIMORPHS, NO 26)
Scholastic Inc. 1999 0590762591 / 9780590762595 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 2/1/1999. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 APPLEGATE, K.A. CAPTURE (ANIMORPHS, NO 6)
Scholastic Inc. 1997 0590629824 / 9780590629829 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 2/1/1997. Used paperback. Very Good. Ownership stamp. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 APPLEGATE, K.A. CHANGE (ANIMORPHS, NO 13)
Scholastic Inc. 1997 059049418X / 9780590494182 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 12/1/1997. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 APPLEGATE, K.A. DEPARTURE (ANIMORPHS, NO 19)
Scholastic Inc. 1998 0590494511 / 9780590494519 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 7/1/1998. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 APPLEGATE, K.A. DREAM STORM (REMNANTS, NO 11) -- BARGAIN BOOK
Scholastic Inc. 2003 0590884956 / 9780590884952 PAPERBACK Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 3/1/2003. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 APPLEGATE, K.A. ENCOUNTER (ANIMORPHS, NO 3)
Scholastic Inc. 1996 0590629794 / 9780590629799 PAPERBACK Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 8/1/1996. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 APPLEGATE, K.A. EXPERIMENT (ANIMORPHS, NO 28)
Scholastic Inc. 1999 0439051215 / 9780439051217 PAPERBACK Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 4/1/1999. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 APPLEGATE, K.A. EXPOSED (ANIMORPHS, NO 27)
Scholastic Inc. 1999 0590762605 / 9780590762601 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 3/1/1999. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 APPLEGATE, K.A. EXTREME (ANIMORPHS, NO 25)
Scholastic Inc. 1999 0590762583 / 9780590762588 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 1/1/1999. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 APPLEGATE, K.A. HORK-BAJIR CHRONICLES (ANIMORPHS)
Scholastic Inc. 1999 0590036467 / 9780590036467 PAPERBACK Poor. 
Scholastic Inc. 10/1/1999. Used paperback. Poor. 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 APPLEGATE, K.A. ILLUSION (ANIMORPHS, NO 33)
Scholastic Inc. 1999 0439070333 / 9780439070331 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 9/1/1999. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 APPLEGATE, K.A. INVASION (ANIMORPHS, NO 1)
Scholastic Inc. 1996 0590629778 / 9780590629775 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 6/1/1996. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 APPLEGATE, K.A. LAND OF LOSS (EVERWORLD, NO 2)
Scholastic Inc. 1999 0590877518 / 9780590877510 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 7/1/1999. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 APPLEGATE, K.A. MAYFLOWER PROJECT (REMNANTS, NO 1) -- BARGAIN BOOK
Scholastic Inc. 2001 0590879979 / 9780590879972 PAPERBACK Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 7/1/2001. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 APPLEGATE, K.A. MESSAGE (ANIMORPHS, NO 4)
Scholastic Inc. 1996 0590629808 / 9780590629805 PAPERBACK Near Fine. 
Scholastic Inc. 10/1/1996. Used paperback. Near Fine. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 APPLEGATE, K.A. PREDATOR (ANIMORPHS, NO 5)
Scholastic Inc. 1996 0590629816 / 9780590629812 PAPERBACK Near Fine. 
Scholastic Inc. 12/1/1996. Used paperback. Near Fine. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 APPLEGATE, K.A. PRETENDER (ANIMORPHS, NO 23)
Scholastic Inc. 1998 0590762567 / 9780590762564 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 11/1/1998. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


APPLEGATE, K.A. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Ahabbooks.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Artsolo.ca
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Artsolo.net
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Back2books.net
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Bbrownandassoc.net
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Booksbythesea.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Bookshopbaltimore.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Brainiacbooks.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Brookingsbooks.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Centralbooksource.net
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Cozybookcellar.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Darkwoodonline.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Film-tvtieins.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Flyingelfbooks.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Genesbooks.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Horsebooksplus.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Infinitybooksjapan.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Johnmurraysbooks.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Joyinbooks.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Marshwigglebooks.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Monarchbooksusa.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Montclairbookcenter.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Oldvillagebookshop.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Orielisbooks.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Orphanedbooks.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Orphantreasures.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Pagemaster-books.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Patbookman.net
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Pennysbooks.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Portalesbooknook.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Rarebookcellar.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Rileybooks.co.uk
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Scifietc.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Second-chance-books.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Thebookquest.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Thepaperbackexchange.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Theshelfbookshop.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Three-spires.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Valsbooks.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Wintertimebooks.com
APPLEGATE, K.A. on Yesterdaysmuse.com

Home | About Us/Store Hours | Author Pseudonyms | Contact Us | Links | Privacy Policy | Store Policies

Fiction Addiction - 3795 E. North St, Ste 9, Greenville, SC 29615 - P:864-609-9394
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to fictionaddiction@juno.com
Copyright©2008. All Rights Reserved.