Fiction Addiction 

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Certificates
Need a gift for an avid reader?


 

Sponsored Links:

Geo Holiday


Please Note:

Cover pictures are usually generic examples and do not necessarily indicate condition.

If ordering multiple used copies of a title, condition description may not apply to all copies. Email us at info@fiction-addiction.com if you need more detailed description information.




Book Communities

Global Book Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 

ADLER, DAVID A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 ADLER, DAVID A. CAM JANSEN AND THE MYSTERY AT THE HAUNTED HOUSE
Scholastic Inc. 2005 0590216945 / 9780590216944 PAPERBACK Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 1/1/2005. Used paperback. Good. Previous owner's name. 
Price: 2.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 ADLER, DAVID A. CAM JANSEN AND THE MYSTERY OF THE CIRCUS CLOWN
Scholastic Inc. 2000 0439133831 / 9780439133838 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 1/1/2000. Used paperback. Very Good. Previous owner's name. 
Price: 2.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 ADLER, DAVID A. CAM JANSEN AND THE VALENTINE BABY MYSTERY (CAM JANSEN, NO 25)
Scholastic Inc. 2007 0439024668 / 9780439024662 PAPERBACK Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 1/1/2007. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 2.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 ADLER, DAVID A. FRACTIONS, DECIMALS, AND PERCENTS
Holiday House 2010 0823421996 / 9780823421992 HARDCOVER Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
Holiday House 3/1/2010. Used hardcover. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Illustrated by Edward Miller. 
Price: 11.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 ADLER, DAVID A. PICTURE BOOK OF AMELIA EARHEART
Scholastic Inc. 2001 0439379512 / 9780439379519 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 12/1/2001. Used paperback. Very Good. Illustrated by Jeff Fisher. 
Price: 4.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 ADLER, DAVID A. PICTURE BOOK OF CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS
Trumpet Club 1992 0440846994 / 9780440846994 PAPERBACK Good. 
Trumpet Club 9/1/1992. Used paperback. Good. Previous owner's name. 
Price: 4.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 ADLER, DAVID A. PICTURE BOOK OF FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE
Scholastic Inc. 1993 0590494376 / 9780590494373 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 12/1/1993. Used paperback. Very Good. Illustrated by John and Alexandra Wallner. 
Price: 4.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 ADLER, DAVID A. YOUNG CAM JANSEN AND THE NEW GIRL MYSTERY (YOUNG CAM JANSEN, NO 10) (EASY-TO-READ, LEVEL 2)
Scholastic Inc. 2006 0439819814 / 9780439819817 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Scholastic Inc. 3/1/2006. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 2.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


ADLER, DAVID A. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Ahabbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Aziomedia.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Bestbargainbook.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Bookbrothers.net
ADLER, DAVID A. on Booksbythesea.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Bookshopbaltimore.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Booksofaurora.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Booksontheblvd.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Booksr4u.net
ADLER, DAVID A. on Bpcbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Childhoodbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Consignbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
ADLER, DAVID A. on Cozybookcellar.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Cupboardmaker.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Curiocornerbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Dauntlessbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Dustjacket.ca
ADLER, DAVID A. on Edconroybooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Empirebooksellers.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Fleamarketbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Foxfirebooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Garrisonhousebooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Greatlakesbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Grendelbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Hartfordseminarybookstore.org
ADLER, DAVID A. on Hawkbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Horsebooksplus.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Jcrawfordbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Johnbalebooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Ladylisabooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Mistymorninbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Pagemaster-books.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Pennysbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Reading-well.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Riversedgebooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Rosesarereadbooks.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Scifietc.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Second-chance-books.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Theshelfbookshop.com
ADLER, DAVID A. on Treasureschristianbooks.com

Home | About Us/Store Hours | Author Pseudonyms | Contact Us | Links | Privacy Policy | Store Policies

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fiction-addiction.com

copyright 2010 by Fiction Addiction LLC - 1020A Woodruff Rd., Greenville, SC 29607 - P:864-675-0540

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com