Fiction Addiction

Sign up for our Email Newsletter

Follow FictnAddictn on Twitter

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Certificates

 

Sponsored Links:

Follow through the adventures of nine extraordinary teens in I Am Number Four, the latest masterpiece from sci-fi novelist Pittacus Lore.

 


 

Please Note:

Cover pictures are usually generic examples and do not necessarily indicate condition.

If ordering multiple used copies of a title, condition description may not apply to all copies. Email us at info@fiction-addiction.com if you need more detailed description information.



 

BuySC logo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
901 BLAKE, DANIEL THOU SHALT KILL
Pocket 2012 1439197598 PAPERBACK . 
Pocket 2/28/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
902 BLAKE, JENNIFER BY GRACE POSSESSED (THREE GRACES, NO 2)
MIRA 2011 0778312542 PAPERBACK Good. 
MIRA 8/30/2011. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
903 BLAKE, JENNIFER SEDUCED BY GRACE (THREE GRACES, NO 3)
MIRA 2011 0778312658 PAPERBACK Good. 
MIRA 9/27/2011. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
904 BLAKE, JENNIFER BY HIS MAJESTY'S GRACE (THREE GRACES, NO 1)
MIRA 2011 0778312437 PAPERBACK Good. 
MIRA 7/26/2011. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
905 BLAKE, SARAH POSTMISTRESS
Berkley 2011 0425238695 PAPERBACK . 
Berkley 2/1/2011. New paperback. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
906 BLAKELEY-CARTWRIGHT, SARA RED RIDING HOOD
Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2011 0316176044 PAPERBACK . 
Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 1/25/2011. New paperback. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
907 BLANCHARD, KEN GREAT LEADERS GROW: BECOMING A LEADER FOR LIFE
Berrett-Koeler Publishers 2012 1609943031 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Berrett-Koeler Publishers 2/6/2012. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 22.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
908 BLANCO, FERNANDO MARVEL ZOMBIES SUPREME
Marvel Comics 2012 0785151680 PAPERBACK . 
Marvel Comics 2/29/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 16.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
909 BLANDING, MICHAEL COKE MACHINE (UNABRIDGED AUDIO CD)
Tantor Media 2010 1400118948 AUDIOCD Near Fine. 
Tantor Media 9/2/2010. Used CD audiobook. Near Fine. Unabridged, 11 CDs. Read by George K. Wilson 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
910 BLAU, JESSICA ANYA DRINKING CLOSER TO HOME
Harper Perennial 2011 0061984027 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Harper Perennial 1/18/2011. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
911 BLAVATSKY, H. P. SECRET DOCTRINE
Jeremy P. Tarcher, Inc. 2009 158542708X PAPERBACK . 
Jeremy P. Tarcher, Inc. 7/23/2009. New paperback. Abridged & Annotated by Michael Gomes. 
Price: 17.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
912 BLEDSOE, ALEX HUM AND THE SHIVER
Tor Books 2011 0765327449 PAPERBACK . 
Tor Books 9/27/2011. New paperback. 
Price: 15.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
913 BLEIMAN, ANDREW WELCOME TO THE WORLD, ZOOBORNS! (READY-TO-READ, LEVEL 1)
Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon 2012 1442443774 PAPERBACK . 
Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon 5/1/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
914 BLEIMAN, ANDREW ZOOBORNS CATS!
Simon & Schuster 2011 1451651902 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Simon & Schuster 11/1/2011. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 11.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
915 BLEVINS, CHRISTINE TURNING OF ANNE MERRICK
Berkley 2012 042523679X PAPERBACK . 
Berkley 2/7/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
916 BLISH, JAMES CITIES IN FLIGHT
Avon 1970 0380416107 PAPERBACK Fair. 
Avon 2/1/1970. Used paperback. Fair. Spine broken. 1st Avon printing. Previous owner's name. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
917 BLOCK, FRANCESCA LIA PINK SMOG (WEETZIE BAT, PREQUEL)
HarperCollins 2012 0061565989 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
HarperCollins 1/24/2012. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 17.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
918 BLOOM, STEVE BIG CATS: IN SEARCH OF LIONS, LEOPARDS, CHEETAHS AND TIGERS
Thames and Hudson 2012 0500650047 HARDCOVER /No jacket. 
Thames and Hudson 5/1/2012. New hardcover. /No jacket. 
Price: 15.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
919 BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA MY FAVORITE MISTAKE (A CIRCUIT)
Bloomsbury USA Children's Books 2012 1599906422 PAPERBACK . 
Bloomsbury USA Children's Books 3/13/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
920 BLOOMBERG, GEORGINA A CIRCUIT
Bloomsbury USA Children's Books 2011 1599906341 PAPERBACK . 
Bloomsbury USA Children's Books 5/24/2011. New paperback. Co-written by Catherine Hapka. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
921 BLOS, JOAN W. GATHERING OF DAYS: A NEW ENGLAND GIRL'S JOURNAL, 1830-32 -- BARGAIN BOOK
Aladdin Books 1990 068971419X PAPERBACK Good. 
Aladdin Books 1/1/1990. Used paperback. Good. Previous owner's name. Newbery Award Medalist. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
922 BLOUNT JR., ROY ALPHABETTER JUICE: OR, THE JOY OF TEXT
Farrar, Straus and Giroux 2012 0374533377 PAPERBACK . 
Farrar, Straus and Giroux 5/8/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
923 BLUM, DEBORAH POISONER'S HANDBOOK
Penguin Books 2011 014311882X PAPERBACK Near Fine. 
Penguin Books 1/25/2011. Used paperback. Near Fine. 
Price: 9.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
924 BLUM, JENNA THOSE WHO SAVED US
Harcourt, Inc. 2005 0156031663 PAPERBACK Good. 
Harcourt, Inc. 5/2/2005. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 8.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
925 BLUME, JUDY SUPERFUDGE
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 1988 0440800072 PAPERBACK Good. 
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 1/1/1988. Used paperback. Good. Previous owner's name. 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
926 BLUME, JUDY DEENIE -- BARGAIN BOOKS
Laurel-Leaf 1991 0440932599 PAPERBACK Good. 
Laurel-Leaf 3/1/1991. Used paperback. Good. Published January 1982. Pages lightly tanned. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
927 BLUME, JUDY TALES OF A FOURTH GRADE NOTHING
Puffin 2007 0142408816 PAPERBACK . 
Puffin 4/19/2007. New paperback. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
928 BLUME, JUDY ARE YOU THERE GOD? IT'S ME, MARGARET
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 1986 0440404193 PAPERBACK Good. 
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 7/1/1986. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 3.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
929 BLUMENTHAL, SIDNEY THIS TOWN (UNABRIDGED CD AUDIOBOOK)
L. A. Theater Works 2009 1580816525 AUDIOCD Very Good. 
L. A. Theater Works 10/25/2009. Used CD audiobook. Very Good. Unabridged, 2CDs. Full cast production 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
930 BLYTHE, ANNE CAROLINA MOUNTAIN SONG
Xlibris Corporation 2010 1456825496 PAPERBACK . 
Xlibris Corporation 12/15/2010. New paperback. Signed by author. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
931 BOBET, LEAH ABOVE
Arthur A. Levine Books 2012 0545296706 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Arthur A. Levine Books 4/1/2012. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 17.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
932 BOHJALIAN, CHRIS NIGHT STRANGERS
Broadway 2012 0307395006 PAPERBACK . 
Broadway 4/24/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
933 BOHJALIAN, CHRIS DOUBLE BIND -- BARGAIN BOOK
Crown Publishers, Inc. 2007 1400047463 HARDCOVER Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
Crown Publishers, Inc. 2/10/2007. Used hardcover. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
934 BOIMAN, DONNA BLACK STALLION EARRINGS
Zarah Co. 2007 
Brand New. Enamel on sterling silver. 1-1/2 high x 7/8 inches wide. 
Price: 19.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
935 BOIMAN, DONNA HALLOWEEN EARRINGS
Zarah Co. 2008 
Brand New. Enamel on sterling silver. 1-5/8 high x 1/2 inches wide. 
Price: 15.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
936 BOLANO, ROBERTO MONSIEUR PAIN
New Directions 2012 0811218899 PAPERBACK . 
New Directions 2/23/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 13.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
937 BOLANO, ROBERTO SECRET OF EVIL
New Directions 2012 0811218155 First US Edition. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
New Directions 4/17/2012. New hardcover. First US Edition. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 22.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
938 BOLGER, KEVIN SIR FARTSALOT HUNTS THE BOOGER
Razorbill 2009 1595142843 PAPERBACK Fair. 
Razorbill 11/10/2009. Used paperback. Fair. 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
939 BOLHUIS, LINDA GARNET BUTTERFLY EARRINGS
Zarah Co. 2007 
Brand New. Enamel on sterling silver embellised with garnet and black mother of pearl. 1-1/4 high x 5/8 inches wide. See matching necklace also. 
Price: 16.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
940 BOLT, ROBERT MAN FOR ALL SEASONS
Vintage Books 1990 0679728228 PAPERBACK . 
Vintage Books 4/1/1990. New paperback. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
941 BOLTON, S. J. BLOOD HARVEST
Minotaur Books 2011 0312573553 PAPERBACK . 
Minotaur Books 5/10/2011. New paperback. 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
942 BOLTON, S.J. NOW YOU SEE ME
St. Martin's Griffin 2012 1250001633 PAPERBACK . 
St. Martin's Griffin 4/10/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
943 BOND, FELICIA TUMBLE BUMBLE (BOARD BOOK)
HarperCollins 1996 0590329944 PAPERBACK Good. 
HarperCollins 1/1/1996. Used paperback. Good. Previous owner's name. 
Price: 4.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
944 BOND, FELIDICA BIG HUGS, LITTLE HUGS
Philomel 2012 0399256148 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Philomel 1/3/2012. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 16.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
945 BOND, STEPHANIE BABY, DRIVE SOUTH (SOUTHERN ROADS, NO 1)
MIRA 2011 0778329445 PAPERBACK Good. 
MIRA 5/24/2011. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
946 BOND, STEPHANIE BABY, DON'T GO (SOUTHERN ROADS, NO 3)
MIRA 2011 0778312577 PAPERBACK Good. 
MIRA 11/15/2011. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
947 BONDURANT, MATT NIGHT SWIMMER
Scribner 2012 1451625294 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Scribner 1/10/2012. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
948 BONIFACE, WILLIAM LIGHTS OUT, NIGHT'S OUT (GLOW-IN-THE-DARK EDITION)
Andrews McMeel 2011 1449402364 PAPERBACK . 
Andrews McMeel 8/9/2011. New paperback. 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
949 BONNER, HANNAH WHEN DINOS DAWNED, MAMMALS GOT MUNCHED, AND PTEROSAURS TOOK FLIGHT: A CARTOON PREHISTORY OF LIFE IN
National Geographic Society 2012 1426308620 HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
National Geographic Society 4/10/2012. New hardcover. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 17.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
950 BONNER, RAYMOND ANATOMY OF INJUSTICE: A MURDER CASE GONE WRONG
Alfred A. Knopf 2012 0307700216 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Alfred A. Knopf 2/21/2012. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 26.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
951 BOO, KATHERINE BEHIND THE BEAUTIFUL FOREVERS: LIFE, DEATH, AND HOPE IN A MUMBAI UNDERCITY
Random House 2012 1400067553 HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Random House 2/7/2012. New hardcover. in Brand New jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 27.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
952 BOOM, CORRIE TEN HIDING PLACE
Bantam 1974 0553256696 PAPERBACK . 
Bantam 10/1/1974. New paperback. 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
953 BOORAEM, ELLEN SMALL PERSONS WITH WINGS
Puffin 2012 0142420549 PAPERBACK . 
Puffin 2/16/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
954 BOOTH, ANNE REED FATAL STRANGER -- BARGAIN BOOK
Berkley 1988 0425109232 PAPERBACK Good. 
Berkley 6/1/1988. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
955 BORGENICHT, DAVID WORST-CASE SCENARIO SURVIVE-O-PEDIA, JUNIOR EDITION
Chronicle Books 2011 081187690X First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER /No jacket. 
Chronicle Books 8/17/2011. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. /No jacket. 
Price: 16.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
956 BORNEMAN, WALTER R. ADMIRALS: NIMITZ, HALSEY, LEAHY, AND KING -- THE FIVE-STAR ADMIRALS WHO WON THE WAR AT SEA
Little, Brown and Company 2012 0316097845 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Little, Brown and Company 5/1/2012. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 29.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
957 BORTZ WALTER M., IIMD ROADMAP TO 100: THE BREAKTHROUGH SCIENCE OF LIVING A LONG AND HEALTHY LIFE
Palgrave 2011 0230112056 PAPERBACK . 
Palgrave 8/16/2011. New paperback. 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
958 BOSWORTH, JENNIFER STRUCK
Farrar, Straus and Giroux 2012 0374372837 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Farrar, Straus and Giroux 5/8/2012. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 17.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
959 BOUDINOT, RYAN BLUEPRINTS OF THE AFTERLIFE: A NOVEL
Black Cat 2012 0802170919 PAPERBACK . 
Black Cat 1/3/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
960 BOULLE, PIERRE PLANET OF THE APES
Del Rey 2001 0345447980 PAPERBACK . 
Del Rey 5/29/2001. New paperback. 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
961 BOULLE, PIERRE PLANET OF THE APES -- BARGAIN BOOK
Fawcett 1964 PAPERBACK Good. 
Fawcett 11/1/1964. Used paperback. Good. 7th paperback printing. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
962 BOURDAIN, ANTHONY MEDIUM RAW
HarperCollins 2010 0061718947 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
HarperCollins 6/8/2010. Used hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
963 BOURDET, SUSAN WARM BIRTHDAY WISHES BIRTHDAY SEED CARD
Leanin' Tree Brand New. 
Leanin' Tree / /. Brand New. 4-1/2 x 6-1/4 inches. Hummingbirds' Favorite Mix. There is a generous sprinkling of carefully selected annual and perennial wildflower seeds embedded in the handmade paper of this card. Plant the seed paper indoors in a pot or outdoors in the early spring and watch it grow flowers that will attract friendly little hummingbird visitors. Primary verse: Warmest Wishes for a Beautiful Birthday 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
964 BOURNE, SAM FINAL RECKONING
HarperCollins 2011 0061875783 PAPERBACK . 
HarperCollins 8/30/2011. New paperback. 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
965 BOURNE, SAM FINAL RECKONING
HarperCollins 2011 0061875783 PAPERBACK Good. 
HarperCollins 8/30/2011. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
966 BOVA, BEN BATTLE STATION -- BARGAIN BOOK
Tor Books 1987 0812532023 PAPERBACK Good. 
Tor Books 10/1/1987. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
967 BOVA, BEN KINSMAN SAGA -- BARGAIN BOOK
Tor Books 1988 0812532430 PAPERBACK Good. 
Tor Books 10/1/1988. Used paperback. Good. Cover art by Pat Rawlins. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
968 BOVA, BEN MILLENNIUM -- BARGAIN BOOK
Del Rey 1977 0345255569 PAPERBACK Good. 
Del Rey 4/1/1977. Used paperback. Good. Cover art by Joseph Csatari. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
969 BOWDEN / BROWN WINNING'S ONLY PART OF THE GAME: LESSONS OF LIFE & FOOTBALL
Warner Books 1996 0446520500 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
Warner Books 9/1/1996. Used hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
970 BOWDEN, BOBBY CALLED TO COACH: THE LIFE, FAITH AND CAREER OF COLLEGE FOOTBALL'S MOST POPULAR COACH
Howard Publishing 2011 1439196451 PAPERBACK . 
Howard Publishing 8/9/2011. New paperback. 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
971 BOWDEN, MARK WORM: THE FIRST DIGITAL WORLD WAR
Atlantic Monthly Press 2011 0802119832 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Atlantic Monthly Press 9/27/2011. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
972 BOWEN, FRED TOUCHDOWN TROUBLE
Peachtree Publishers 2009 1561454974 PAPERBACK . 
Peachtree Publishers 8/1/2009. New paperback. 2011-12 SC Children's Book Award nominee. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
973 BOWER, TOM SWEET REVENGE: THE INTIMATE LIFE OF SIMON COWELL
Ballantine Books 2012 0345533941 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Ballantine Books 5/1/2012. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 28.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
974 BOWERS, NORA MAYS WILDFLOWERS OF THE CAROLINAS FIELD GUIDE
Adventure Publications 2008 1591931959 PAPERBACK . 
Adventure Publications 3/1/2008. New paperback. 
Price: 16.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
975 BOX, C.J. COLD WIND (JOE PICKETT, NO 11)
Berkley 2012 0425246914 PAPERBACK . 
Berkley 3/6/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
976 BOX, C.J. FORCE OF NATURE (JOE PICKETT, NO 12)
Putnam 2012 039915826X First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Putnam 3/20/2012. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 25.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
977 BOX, C.J. BACK OF BEYOND
Minotaur Books 2011 0312365748 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Minotaur Books 8/2/2011. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 25.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
978 BOYCE, DAVID TWO TRUE BLUE DRAGONS
Tru-Blu Productions 2012 0983311501 HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Tru-Blu Productions 1/1/2012. New hardcover. in Brand New jacket. Signed by author. 
Price: 16.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
979 BOYD, NOAH AGENT X (STEVE VAIL, NO 2)
HarperCollins 2011 0061827037 PAPERBACK . 
HarperCollins 7/26/2011. New paperback. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
980 BOYD, NOAH BRICKLAYER (STEVE VAIL, NO 1)
HarperCollins 2010 0061827029 PAPERBACK . 
HarperCollins 8/31/2010. New paperback. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
981 BOYD, NOAH AGENT X
William Morrow 2011 0061826987 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
William Morrow 2/8/2011. New hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 24.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
982 BOYD, WILLIAM WAITING FOR SUNRISE
HarperCollins 2012 0061876763 First US Edition. HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
HarperCollins 4/17/2012. New hardcover. First US Edition. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 26.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
983 BOYER, CRISPIN ULTIMATE U.S. ROAD TRIP ATLAS (NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC KIDS)
National Geographic Society 2012 1426309333 PAPERBACK . 
National Geographic Society 3/13/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
984 BOYLE, ELIZABETH LORD LANGLEY IS BACK IN TOWN -- BARGAIN BOOK
Avon 2011 006178351X PAPERBACK Good. 
Avon 5/31/2011. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
985 BOYLE, T.C. WHEN THE KILLING'S DONE
Penguin Books 2012 0143120395 PAPERBACK . 
Penguin Books 2/28/2012. New paperback. 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
986 BOYNTON, SANDRA HAPPY HIPPO, ANGRY DUCK: A BOOK OF MOODS
Little Simon 2011 1442417315 HARDCOVER /No jacket. 
Little Simon 5/24/2011. New hardcover. /No jacket. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
987 BOYNTON, SANDRA PERFECT PIGGIES! BOOK AND PLUSH SET
Workman Publishing Company 2010 0761162305 BOXED SET . 
Workman Publishing Company 11/2/2010. New boxed set. 
Price: 16.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
988 BOYNTON, SANDRA SNUGGLE PUPPY! (A LOVE SONG)
Workman Publishing Company 2003 0761130675 HARDCOVER /No jacket. 
Workman Publishing Company 5/22/2003. New hardcover. /No jacket. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
989 BOYNTON, SANDRA PERFECT PIGGIES!
Workman Publishing Company 2010 0761159932 HARDCOVER /No jacket. 
Workman Publishing Company 5/1/2010. New hardcover. /No jacket. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
990 BOYNTON, SANDRA FIFTEEN ANIMALS
Workman Publishing Company 2008 0761130667 HARDCOVER /No jacket. 
Workman Publishing Company 11/1/2008. New hardcover. /No jacket. A counting book that includes a downloadable song! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
991 BOYNTON, SANDRA PAJAMA TIME
Workman Publishing Company 2000 0761119752 HARDCOVER /No jacket. 
Workman Publishing Company 4/1/2000. New hardcover. /No jacket. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
992 BOYNTON, SANDRA BELLY BUTTON BOOK!
Workman Publishing Company 2005 0761137998 HARDCOVER /No jacket. 
Workman Publishing Company 5/1/2005. New hardcover. /No jacket. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
993 BOYNTON, SANDRA BIRTHDAY MONSTERS!
Workman Publishing Company 1993 1563054434 HARDCOVER /No jacket. 
Workman Publishing Company 1/12/1993. New hardcover. /No jacket. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
994 BOYNTON, SANDRA YOUR PERSONAL PENGUIN
Workman Publishing Company 2006 0761143726 HARDCOVER /No jacket. 
Workman Publishing Company 9/25/2006. New hardcover. /No jacket. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
995 BOYNTON, SANDRA ONE, TWO, THREE!
Workman Publishing Company 1993 1563054442 HARDCOVER /No jacket. 
Workman Publishing Company 10/1/1993. New hardcover. /No jacket. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
996 BOYNTON, SANDRA BARNYARD BATH
Workman Publishing Company 2008 0761147187 VINYL-BOUND . 
Workman Publishing Company 11/27/2008. New . 
Price: 8.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
997 BOYNTON, SANDRA OH MY OH MY OH DINOSAURS!
Workman Publishing Company 1993 1563054418 HARDCOVER /No jacket. 
Workman Publishing Company 10/1/1993. New hardcover. /No jacket. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
998 BOYNTON, SANDRA BARNYARD DANCE!
Workman Publishing Company 1993 1563054426 HARDCOVER /No jacket. 
Workman Publishing Company 10/1/1993. New hardcover. /No jacket. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
999 BOYNTON, SANDRA TICKLE TIME!
Workman Publishing Company 2012 0761168834 HARDCOVER /No jacket. 
Workman Publishing Company 3/13/2012. New hardcover. /No jacket. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
1000 BOYNTON, SANDRA ARE YOU A COW?
Little Simon 2012 1442417331 HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Little Simon 5/1/2012. New hardcover. in Brand New jacket. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
< PREV  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   10   NEXT >  

 

Sponsored content:
                               

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fiction-addiction.com

copyright 2010 by Fiction Addiction LLC - 1020A Woodruff Rd., Greenville, SC 29607 - P:864-675-0540

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie