Follow Me on Pinterest

Fiction Addiction
       Sign up for our Email Newsletter 
    


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Certificates

 



 

Please Note:

Cover pictures are usually generic examples and do not necessarily indicate condition.

If ordering multiple used copies of a title, condition description may not apply to all copies. Email us at info@fiction-addiction.com if you need more detailed description information.



 

BuySC logo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 

Bargain Books

Bargain Books

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 ADAIR, CHERRY AFTERGLOW (LODESTONE, NO 2) -- BARGAIN BOOK
Pocket 2012 1439153833 / 9781439153833 PAPERBACK Good. 
Pocket 3/20/2012. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 ALLENDE, ISABEL DAUGHTER OF FORTUNE -- BARGAIN BOOK
HarperCollins 2001 038082101X / 9780380821013 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
HarperCollins 10/30/2001. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 ALLISON, DOROTHY BASTARD OUT OF CAROLINA -- BARGAIN BOOK
Plume 1993 0452269571 / 9780452269576 PAPERBACK Good. 
Plume 3/1/1993. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 ALLISON, WILL LONG DRIVE HOME -- BARGAIN BOOK
Free Press 2012 141654304X / 9781416543046 PAPERBACK Good. 
Free Press 2/7/2012. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 AMBROSE, STARR SILVER SPARKS -- BARGAIN BOOK
Pocket 2011 1451623631 / 9781451623635 PAPERBACK Good. 
Pocket 11/29/2011. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 AMORY, CLEVELAND RANCH OF DREAMS: THE HEARTWARMING STORY OF AMERICA'S MOST UNUSUAL ANIMAL SANCTUARY -- BARGAIN BOOK
The Viking Press 1997 067087762X / 9780670877621 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
The Viking Press 10/1/1997. Used hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 ANDERSON, CATHERINE COMANCHE MAGIC (COMANCHE, NO 3) -- BARGAIN BOOK
Signet 2011 045123345X / 9780451233455 PAPERBACK Good. 
Signet 5/3/2011. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 ANTHONY, PIERS SPELL FOR CHAMELEON (XANTH, NO 1) -- BARGAIN BOOK
Del Rey 1984 0345317718 / 9780345317711 PAPERBACK Fair. 
Del Rey 2/1/1984. Used paperback. Fair. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 ARMSTRONG, KELLEY STOLEN (WOMEN OF THE OTHERWORLD, NO 2) -- BARGAIN BOOK
Plume 2010 0452296668 / 9780452296664 PAPERBACK Good. 
Plume 6/29/2010. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 ATHKINS, D.E. RIPPER -- BARGAIN BOOK
Point 1992 0590453491 / 9780590453493 PAPERBACK Good. 
Point 10/1/1992. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 AVONSIDE DINOSAURS 2013 WALL CALENDAR
Avonside Publishing Ltd. 2012 1849815488 / 9781849815482 CALENDAR Brand New. 
Avonside Publishing Ltd. 9/15/2012. calendar Brand New. 16 month 12 x 12 inch wall calendar. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 AVONSIDE ENGLISH GARDENS 2013 WALL CALENDAR
Avonside Publishing Ltd. 2012 184981550X / 9781849815505 CALENDAR Brand New. 
Avonside Publishing Ltd. 9/15/2012. calendar Brand New. 16 month 12 x 12 inch wall calendar. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 AVONSIDE MONET 2013 WALL CALENDAR
Avonside Publishing Ltd. 2012 184981564X / 9781849815642 CALENDAR Brand New. 
Avonside Publishing Ltd. 9/15/2012. calendar Brand New. 16 month 12 x 12 inch wall calendar. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 AVONSIDE PARIS 2013 WALL CALENDAR
Avonside Publishing Ltd. 2012 1849815658 / 9781849815659 CALENDAR Brand New. 
Avonside Publishing Ltd. 9/15/2012. calendar Brand New. 16 month 12 x 12 inch wall calendar. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 AVONSIDE REFLECTIONS 2013 WALL CALENDAR
Avonside Publishing Ltd. 2012 1849815674 / 9781849815673 CALENDAR Brand New. 
Avonside Publishing Ltd. 9/15/2012. calendar Brand New. 16 month 12 x 12 inch wall calendar. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 AVONSIDE SUNSETS 2013 WALL CALENDAR
Avonside Publishing Ltd. 2012 184981578X / 9781849815789 CALENDAR Brand New. 
Avonside Publishing Ltd. 9/15/2012. calendar Brand New. 16 month 12 x 12 inch wall calendar. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 AWDRY, REV. W. THOMAS GETS TRICKED AND OTHER STORIES -- BARGAIN BOOK
Random House 1989 0679801006 / 9780679801009 PAPERBACK Fair. 
Random House 1/1/1989. Used paperback. Fair. Previous owner's name. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 BALOGH, MARY TEMPORARY WIFE / PROMISE OF SPRING -- BARGAIN BOOK
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 2012 0440245451 / 9780440245452 PAPERBACK Good. 
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 2/28/2012. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 BARBERY, MURIEL ELEGANCE OF THE HEDGEHOG -- BARGAIN BOOK
Europa Editions 2008 1933372605 / 9781933372600 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
Europa Editions 9/2/2008. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 BARRON, T.A. FIRES OF MERLIN (LOST YEARS OF MERLIN, NO 3) -- BARGAIN BOOK
Ace 2002 0441009573 / 9780441009572 PAPERBACK Good. 
Ace 6/25/2002. Used paperback. Good. Back cover crease. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >   Skip 10 >>

 

Sponsored content:
                               

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fiction-addiction.com

copyright 2010-2012 by Fiction Addiction LLC - 1175 Woods Crossing Rd. #5, Greenville, SC 29607 - P:864-675-0540

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie