Follow Me on Pinterest

Fiction Addiction
       Sign up for our Email Newsletter 
    


Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Certificates

 


 

Please Note:

Cover pictures are usually generic examples and do not necessarily indicate condition.

If ordering multiple used copies of a title, condition description may not apply to all copies. Email us at info@fiction-addiction.com if you need more detailed description information.



 

BuySC logo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 

Current Hardcovers

Current Hardcovers

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 BRAUN, LILIAN JA CAT WHO DROPPED A BOMBSHELL
Putnam 2006 0399153071 / 9780399153075 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER Good in Good jacket. 
Putnam 1/10/2006. Used hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Good in Good jacket. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 DAVIDSON, MARYJANICE UNDEAD AND UNEASY (BETSY TAYLOR, NO 6) -- BARGAIN BOOK
Berkley 2007 0425213765 / 9780425213766 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
Berkley 6/5/2007. Used hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 DUNANT, SARAH BLOOD & BEAUTY: THREE BORGIAS
Random House 2013 1400069297 / 9781400069293 HARDCOVER in Brand New jacket. 
Random House 7/16/2013. New hardcover. in Brand New jacket. Releases 7/16/13. Reserve your copy today! 
Price: 27.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 GROSS, ANDREW RECKLESS (TY HAUCK, NO 3)
William Morrow 2010 0061655953 / 9780061655951 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
William Morrow 4/27/2010. Used hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 MYRACLE, LAUREN L8R, G8R (TTYL, NO 3)
Amulet Books 2007 081091266X / 9780810912663 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
Amulet Books 3/1/2007. Used hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 SCOTTOLINE, LISA THINK TWICE
St. Martin's Press 2010 0312380755 / 9780312380755 First Edition, First Printing. HARDCOVER Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
St. Martin's Press 3/16/2010. Used hardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 SMITH, TOM ROB CHILD 44
Grand Central Publishing 2008 0446402389 / 9780446402385 HARDCOVER Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
Grand Central Publishing 4/1/2008. Used hardcover. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 

 

Sponsored content:
                               

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fiction-addiction.com

copyright 2010-2012 by Fiction Addiction LLC - 1175 Woods Crossing Rd. #5, Greenville, SC 29607 - P:864-675-0540

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie