Fiction Addiction 

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Certificates
Need a gift for an avid reader?


 

Sponsored Links:

Geo Holiday


Please Note:

Cover pictures are usually generic examples and do not necessarily indicate condition.

If ordering multiple used copies of a title, condition description may not apply to all copies. Email us at info@fiction-addiction.com if you need more detailed description information.




Book Communities

Global Book Town

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 

Browse Category

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 HILLERMAN, TONY BLESSING WAY (JOE LEAPHORN, NO 1)
HarperCollins 1991 0061000019 / 9780061000010 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
HarperCollins 8/1/1991. Used paperback. Very Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 HILLERMAN, TONY COYOTE WAITS (CHEE & LEAPHORN)
HarperCollins 1992 0061099325 / 9780061099328 PAPERBACK Good. 
HarperCollins 1/1/1992. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 HILLERMAN, TONY DANCE HALL OF THE DEAD (JOE LEAPHORN, NO 2)
HarperCollins 1990 0061000027 / 9780061000027 PAPERBACK Good. 
HarperCollins 3/1/1990. Used paperback. Good. Edgar Award Winner for Best Novel. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 HILLERMAN, TONY FINDING MOON
HarperCollins 1996 0061092614 / 9780061092619 PAPERBACK Fair. 
HarperCollins 8/1/1996. Used paperback. Fair. 
Price: 4.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 HILLERMAN, TONY FIRST EAGLE
HarperCollins 1998 0060175818 / 9780060175818 First Edition. HARDCOVER Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
HarperCollins 1/1/1998. Used hardcover. First Edition. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Remainder mark. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 HILLERMAN, TONY FLY ON THE WALL
HarperCollins 2002 0061000280 / 9780061000287 PAPERBACK Fair. 
HarperCollins 4/1/2002. Used paperback. Fair. Spine broken. 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 HILLERMAN, TONY GHOSTWAY (JIM CHEE)
HarperCollins 1992 006100345X / 9780061003455 PAPERBACK Good. 
HarperCollins 1/1/1992. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 HILLERMAN, TONY HUNTING BADGER (CHEE / LEAPHORN)
HarperCollins 2001 0061097861 / 9780061097867 PAPERBACK Fair. 
HarperCollins 1/1/2001. Used paperback. Fair. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 HILLERMAN, TONY LISTENING WOMAN (JOE LEAPHORN, NO 3)
HarperCollins 1990 0061000299 / 9780061000294 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
HarperCollins 6/1/1990. Used paperback. Very Good. Pages tanned, spine creases. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 HILLERMAN, TONY SACRED CLOWNS (CHEE & LEAPHORN, NO 11)
HarperCollins 1994 0061092606 / 9780061092602 PAPERBACK Good. 
HarperCollins 8/1/1994. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 HILLERMAN, TONY SHAPE SHIFTER
HarperCollins 2008 0060563478 / 9780060563479 PAPERBACK Good. 
HarperCollins 1/1/2008. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 HILLERMAN, TONY SKELETON MAN (JOE LEAPHORN, NO 17)
HarperCollins 2004 0060563443 / 9780060563448 First Edition. HARDCOVER Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
HarperCollins 11/1/2004. Used hardcover. First Edition. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 HILLERMAN, TONY SKELETON MAN (JOE LEAPHORN, NO 17)
HarperCollins 2006 006056346X / 9780060563462 PAPERBACK Good. 
HarperCollins 1/1/2006. Used paperback. Good. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 HILLERMAN, TONY SKINWALKERS (CHEE & LEAPHORN)
HarperCollins 1990 0061000175 / 9780061000171 PAPERBACK Poor. 
HarperCollins 4/1/1990. Used paperback. Poor. Anthony Award Winner for Best Novel. 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 HILLERMAN, TONY TALKING GOD (CHEE & LEAPHORN, NO 9)
HarperCollins 1989 0060161183 / 9780060161187 First Edition. HARDCOVER Very Good in Very Good jacket. 
HarperCollins 1/1/1989. Used hardcover. First Edition. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Mild spine lean. Inscribed by the author and a previous owner. Inscribed by author. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 HILLERMAN, TONY THIEF OF TIME (CHEE & LEAPHORN, NO 8)
HarperCollins 1990 0061000043 / 9780061000041 PAPERBACK Very Good. 
HarperCollins 1/1/1990. Used paperback. Very Good. Pages tanned. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 HILLERMAN, TONY WAILING WIND (LEAPHORN & CHEE, NO 15)
HarperCollins 2003 0061098795 / 9780061098796 PAPERBACK Fair. 
HarperCollins 4/1/2003. Used paperback. Fair. Inked notes to back of flyleaf. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 

Home | About Us/Store Hours | Author Pseudonyms | Contact Us | Links | Privacy Policy | Store Policies

Fiction Addiction - 1020A Woodruff Rd., Greenville, SC 29607 - P:864-675-0540


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fiction-addiction.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com